samedi, 14 septembre 2019
17:00 EHC Seewen 3 : 4 2:1|1:1|0:2 EHC Wiki Seewen
17:00 Seewen
17:15 EHC Dübendorf 1 : 2 0:1|1:1|0:0 SC Lyss Dübendorf
17:15 Dübendorf
17:30 EHC Basel KLH 3 : 0 1:0|1:0|1:0 HC Düdingen Bulls Bâle
17:30 Bâle
17:45 EHC Bülach 4 : 5 1:1|2:2|1:1|0:1 SO EHC Thun Bülach
17:45 Bülach
20:00 EHC Chur 3 : 5 0:1|1:1|2:3 HCV Martigny Coire
20:00 Coire
20:00 EHC Arosa 2 : 4 1:1|0:2|1:1 Hockey Huttwil Arosa
20:00 Arosa
samedi, 21 septembre 2019
17:00 SC Lyss 0 : 2 0:2|0:0|0:0 EHC Basel KLH Lyss
17:00 Lyss
17:30 Hockey Huttwil 2 : 3 0:2|2:1|0:0 EHC Dübendorf Huttwil
17:30 Huttwil
19:00 HCV Martigny 3 : 1 1:1|1:0|1:0 EHC Arosa Martigny
19:00 Martigny
20:00 EHC Chur 5 : 1 0:0|1:0|4:1 EHC Wiki Coire
20:00 Coire
20:00 EHC Thun 0 : 1 0:1|0:0|0:0 EHC Seewen Thoun
20:00 Thoun
21:30 HC Düdingen Bulls 3 : 4 1:1|1:2|1:0|0:1 OT EHC Bülach Guin
21:30 Guin
mardi, 24 septembre 2019
20:15 EHC Basel KLH 4 : 3 1:0|2:2|0:1|1:0 SO EHC Seewen Bâle
20:15 Bâle
20:15 EHC Wiki 5 : 4 2:1|1:1|1:2|1:0 SO EHC Thun Münsingen
20:15 Münsingen
mercredi, 25 septembre 2019
19:30 HC Düdingen Bulls 3 : 4 1:0|2:1|0:2|0:1 OT SC Lyss Guin
19:30 Guin
20:00 EHC Chur 4 : 3 1:1|2:1|1:1 EHC Arosa Coire
20:00 Coire
20:00 EHC Bülach 3 : 1 0:1|1:0|2:1 EHC Dübendorf Bülach
20:00 Bülach
20:00 Hockey Huttwil 4 : 5 2:1|2:0|0:4 HCV Martigny Huttwil
20:00 Huttwil
samedi, 28 septembre 2019
17:00 EHC Seewen 5 : 4 2:0|2:2|0:2|1:0 OT EHC Arosa Seewen
17:00 Seewen
17:15 EHC Dübendorf 5 : 1 2:1|2:0|1:0 EHC Chur Dübendorf
17:15 Dübendorf
17:30 EHC Basel KLH 5 : 2 1:1|3:0|1:1 EHC Bülach Bâle
17:30 Bâle
17:30 Hockey Huttwil 4 : 3 2:0|1:1|1:2 SC Lyss Huttwil
17:30 Huttwil
17:30 EHC Wiki 4 : 10 1:2|0:4|3:4 HCV Martigny Münsingen
17:30 Münsingen
17:30 HC Düdingen Bulls 4 : 6 0:1|2:2|2:3 EHC Thun Guin
17:30 Guin
mercredi, 2 octobre 2019
19:45 SC Lyss 5 : 3 2:2|1:0|2:1 Hockey Huttwil Lyss
19:45 Lyss
20:00 EHC Chur 5 : 4 1:1|2:3|2:0 EHC Dübendorf Coire
20:00 Coire
20:00 EHC Bülach 4 : 2 0:0|1:2|3:0 EHC Basel KLH Bülach
20:00 Bülach
20:00 EHC Thun 1 : 2 0:0|1:1|0:1 HC Düdingen Bulls Thoun
20:00 Thoun
20:00 EHC Arosa 5 : 2 3:2|1:0|1:0 EHC Seewen Arosa
20:00 Arosa
20:15 EHC Wiki 2 : 5 1:2|0:3|1:0 HCV Martigny Münsingen
20:15 Münsingen
samedi, 5 octobre 2019
17:00 EHC Seewen 1 : 3 1:0|0:1|0:2 EHC Chur Seewen
17:00 Seewen
17:00 SC Lyss 6 : 3 2:0|1:2|3:1 EHC Wiki Lyss
17:00 Lyss
17:15 EHC Dübendorf 3 : 2 0:1|0:0|2:1|1:0 OT EHC Basel KLH Dübendorf
17:15 Dübendorf
17:30 HC Düdingen Bulls 4 : 2 1:0|1:0|2:2 Hockey Huttwil Guin
17:30 Guin
17:45 EHC Bülach 2 : 6 1:1|1:2|0:3 EHC Arosa Bülach
17:45 Bülach
20:00 EHC Thun 3 : 2 0:2|0:0|2:0|1:0 SO HCV Martigny Thoun
20:00 Thoun
mercredi, 9 octobre 2019
19:30 HC Düdingen Bulls 3 : 1 1:0|0:0|2:1 EHC Wiki Guin
19:30 Guin
20:00 EHC Dübendorf 3 : 1 2:1|1:0|0:0 EHC Arosa Dübendorf
20:00 Dübendorf
20:00 EHC Chur 1 : 3 0:1|0:0|1:2 EHC Basel KLH Coire
20:00 Coire
20:00 HCV Martigny 8 : 4 2:1|2:1|4:2 SC Lyss Martigny
20:00 Martigny
20:00 Hockey Huttwil 1 : 3 0:2|0:0|1:1 EHC Thun Huttwil
20:00 Huttwil
20:15 EHC Seewen 1 : 3 0:2|0:0|1:1 EHC Bülach Seewen
20:15 Seewen
samedi, 12 octobre 2019
17:30 EHC Basel KLH 1 : 3 0:1|1:0|0:2 EHC Dübendorf Bâle
17:30 Bâle
17:30 Hockey Huttwil 3 : 2 2:0|0:1|0:1|1:0 OT HC Düdingen Bulls Huttwil
17:30 Huttwil
19:00 HCV Martigny 4 : 2 0:0|2:2|2:0 EHC Thun Martigny
19:00 Martigny
20:00 EHC Chur 3 : 2 1:2|1:0|1:0 EHC Seewen Coire
20:00 Coire
20:00 EHC Arosa 5 : 3 1:0|3:1|1:2 EHC Bülach Arosa
20:00 Arosa
20:15 EHC Wiki 7 : 2 2:0|2:1|3:1 SC Lyss Münsingen
20:15 Münsingen
mercredi, 16 octobre 2019
19:30 HC Düdingen Bulls 3 : 2 0:0|1:2|1:0|1:0 OT Hockey Huttwil Guin
19:30 Guin
20:00 EHC Dübendorf 4 : 3 1:2|1:1|1:0|1:0 SO EHC Basel KLH Dübendorf
20:00 Dübendorf
20:00 EHC Bülach 4 : 3 1:3|2:0|0:0|1:0 OT EHC Arosa Bülach
20:00 Bülach
20:00 HCV Martigny 8 : 3 2:0|3:2|3:1 EHC Thun Martigny
20:00 Martigny
20:15 EHC Seewen 3 : 2 1:0|1:0|1:2 EHC Chur Seewen
20:15 Seewen
20:15 SC Lyss 4 : 2 1:2|1:0|2:0 EHC Wiki Lyss
20:15 Lyss
samedi, 19 octobre 2019
17:00 SC Lyss 3 : 5 1:2|2:0|0:3 EHC Arosa Lyss
17:00 Lyss
17:30 Hockey Huttwil 6 : 1 2:0|1:0|3:1 EHC Chur Huttwil
17:30 Huttwil
17:30 EHC Wiki 4 : 6 2:3|0:1|2:2 EHC Bülach Münsingen
17:30 Münsingen
17:30 HC Düdingen Bulls 0 : 4 0:4|0:0|0:0 EHC Dübendorf Guin
17:30 Guin
19:00 HCV Martigny 4 : 1 1:0|1:1|2:0 EHC Seewen Martigny
19:00 Martigny
20:00 EHC Thun 2 : 4 0:1|1:1|1:2 EHC Basel KLH Thoun
20:00 Thoun
mardi, 22 octobre 2019
20:15 EHC Wiki 6 : 4 3:0|0:2|3:2 Hockey Huttwil Münsingen
20:15 Münsingen
mercredi, 23 octobre 2019
20:00 EHC Arosa 4 : 3 1:0|2:1|1:2 EHC Basel KLH Arosa
20:00 Arosa
20:00 EHC Chur 2 : 3 0:2|1:1|1:0 EHC Bülach Coire
20:00 Coire
20:00 EHC Thun 1 : 2 1:1|0:0|0:1 SC Lyss Thoun
20:00 Thoun
20:00 HCV Martigny 7 : 2 3:1|1:1|3:0 HC Düdingen Bulls Martigny
20:00 Martigny
20:15 EHC Seewen 0 : 3 0:2|0:0|0:1 EHC Dübendorf Seewen
20:15 Seewen
samedi, 26 octobre 2019
17:00 SC Lyss 1 : 5 1:1|0:3|0:1 EHC Bülach Lyss
17:00 Lyss
17:00 EHC Dübendorf 4 : 2 1:0|1:0|2:2 HCV Martigny Dübendorf
17:00 Dübendorf
17:30 HC Düdingen Bulls 5 : 4 2:1|2:1|1:2 EHC Seewen Guin
17:30 Guin
20:00 EHC Arosa 5 : 4 1:0|3:3|0:1|1:0 OT EHC Wiki Arosa
20:00 Arosa
20:00 EHC Thun 3 : 4 1:0|2:3|0:0|0:1 SO EHC Chur Thoun
20:00 Thoun
mardi, 29 octobre 2019
20:15 EHC Basel KLH 2 : 1 0:0|0:0|1:1|1:0 OT EHC Arosa Bâle
20:15 Bâle
mercredi, 30 octobre 2019
19:30 HC Düdingen Bulls 2 : 1 2:0|0:1|0:0 HCV Martigny Dübendorf
19:30 Dübendorf
19:45 SC Lyss 2 : 8 1:1|1:4|0:3 EHC Thun Lyss
19:45 Lyss
20:00 EHC Bülach 5 : 1 3:1|2:0|0:0 EHC Chur Bülach
20:00 Bülach
20:00 EHC Dübendorf 2 : 1 1:0|0:0|0:1|1:0 SO EHC Seewen Dübendorf
20:00 Dübendorf
20:00 Hockey Huttwil 2 : 6 1:2|0:2|1:2 EHC Wiki Huttwil
20:00 Huttwil
samedi, 2 novembre 2019
17:00 EHC Seewen 3 : 0 1:0|1:0|1:0 EHC Thun Seewen
17:00 Seewen
17:15 EHC Dübendorf 4 : 3 1:1|0:1|3:1 Hockey Huttwil Dübendorf
17:15 Dübendorf
17:30 EHC Wiki 5 : 2 2:0|2:2|1:0 EHC Chur Münsingen
17:30 Münsingen
17:45 EHC Bülach 0 : 2 0:0|0:1|0:1 HC Düdingen Bulls Bülach
17:45 Bülach
20:00 EHC Arosa 6 : 7 0:2|2:2|4:2|0:1 OT HCV Martigny Arosa
20:00 Arosa
samedi, 9 novembre 2019
17:00 EHC Seewen 5 : 2 1:1|1:1|3:0 HC Düdingen Bulls Seewen
17:00 Seewen
17:30 EHC Wiki 6 : 5 3:1|0:1|2:3|1:0 SO EHC Arosa Münsingen
17:30 Münsingen
17:30 Hockey Huttwil 5 : 2 1:1|1:0|3:1 EHC Basel KLH Huttwil
17:30 Huttwil
17:45 EHC Bülach 4 : 0 1:0|1:0|2:0 SC Lyss Bülach
17:45 Bülach
19:00 HCV Martigny 1 : 3 0:0|0:1|1:2 EHC Dübendorf Martigny
19:00 Martigny
20:00 EHC Chur 4 : 5 2:2|1:2|1:0|0:1 SO EHC Thun Coire
20:00 Coire
mardi, 12 novembre 2019
20:15 EHC Basel KLH 7 : 0 3:0|1:0|3:0 EHC Chur Bâle
20:15 Bâle
20:15 EHC Wiki 3 : 1 1:0|1:0|1:1 HC Düdingen Bulls Münsingen
20:15 Münsingen
mercredi, 13 novembre 2019
19:45 SC Lyss 1 : 4 0:0|0:2|1:2 HCV Martigny Lyss
19:45 Lyss
20:00 EHC Arosa 3 : 1 1:0|0:1|1:2 EHC Dübendorf Arosa
20:00 Arosa
20:00 EHC Bülach 3 : 4 0:1|2:1|1:2 EHC Seewen Bülach
20:00 Bülach
20:00 EHC Thun 4 : 3 0:0|1:2|3:1 Hockey Huttwil Thoun
20:00 Thoun
samedi, 16 novembre 2019
17:00 EHC Seewen 2 : 3 0:0|0:2|2:0|0:1 SO SC Lyss Seewen
17:00 Seewen
17:15 EHC Dübendorf 6 : 5 2:0|4:2|0:3 EHC Wiki Dübendorf
17:15 Dübendorf
17:45 EHC Bülach 2 : 4 1:0|0:2|1:2 Hockey Huttwil Bülach
17:45 Bülach
19:00 HCV Martigny 6 : 3 2:1|1:1|3:1 EHC Basel KLH Martigny
19:00 Martigny
20:00 EHC Arosa 3 : 4 0:1|3:1|0:1|0:1 OT EHC Thun Arosa
20:00 Arosa
20:00 EHC Chur 4 : 0 1:0|0:0|3:0 HC Düdingen Bulls Coire
20:00 Coire